Return to xanthi-fixed.matches

VIP DAILY DOUBLE MATCH

 

Archive VIP DAILY DOUBLE MATCH
TIP
Odds FT : WON / LOSE
01.04.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
NO MATCHES


——
——
—-
02.04.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
NO MATCHES


——
——
—-
03.04.2020 Rukinzo – Musongati
Belshina – Gorodeja
3+
2
2.50
3.10
FT : 2-2
FT : 0-1
WIN
04.04.2020 Brest – Slavia Mozyr
Lida (Blr) – Volna Pinsk (Blr)
3+
4+
2.10
2.20
FT : 1-2
FT : 2-2
WIN
05.04.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
NO MATCHES


——
——
—-
06.04.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
NO MATCHES


——
——
—-
07.04.2020
08.04.2020
09.04.2020
10.04.2020
11.04.2020
12.04.2020
13.04.2020
14.04.2020
15.04.2020
16.04.2020
17.04.2020
18.04.2020
19.04.2020
20.04.2020
21.04.2020
22.04.2020
23.04.2020
24.04.2020
25.04.2020
26.04.2020
27.04.2020
28.04.2020
29.04.2020
30.04.2020

 

Date Archive VIP DAILY DOUBLE MATCH
TIP
Odds FT : WON / LOSE
01.03.2020 O’Higgins – U. De Chile
Paralimni – Ol. Nicosia
2
1
2.50
2.80
FT : 2-3
FT : 3-0
WIN
02.03.2020 Pereira – Once Caldas
Palestino – Antofagasta
2
4+
2.70
3.00
FT : 1-3
FT : 2-2
WIN
03.03.2020 S. Wanderers – A. Italiano
Dep. Cuenca – U. Catolica
4+
2
3.00
2.50
FT : 3-3
FT : 1-2
WIN
04.03.2020 Millonarios – Santa Fe
Lyon – Paris SG
X
4+
3.00
2.70
FT : 0-0
FT : 1-5
WIN
05.03.2020 Horsens – Silkeborg
El Gaish – Enppi
X
X
3.50
3.25
FT : 1-1
FT : 1-1
WIN
06.03.2020 Roskilde – Kolding IF
Nottingham – Millwall
1
2
3.50
3.50
FT : 1-0
FT : 0-3
WIN
07.03.2020 Etar – Arda
San Marcos de Arica – Melipilla
X
1
3.25
2.40
FT : 1-1
FT : 1-0
WIN
08.03.2020 Manchester Utd – Manchester City
Liverpool M. – Progreso
1X(DC)
BTTS
2.20
2.00
FT : 2-0
FT : 1-1
WIN
09.03.2020 Lok. Gorna – Hebar
Santa Fe – Atl. Nacional
1
X
3.30
3.00
FT : 6-1
FT : 2-2
WIN
10.03.2020 Tychy – Cracovia
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
X
X
3.50
3.50
FT : 1-1
FT : 1-1
WIN
11.03.2020 Sochi – Orenburg
Farnborough – Taunton
1
1
2.50
3.10
FT : 5-1
FT : 4-0
WIN
12.03.2020 Osmanlispor – Eskisehirspor
Olimpia Asuncion – Defensa y Justicia 
X
1
3.30
240
FT : 1-1
FT : 2-1
WIN
13.03.2020 Copiapo – D. Puerto Montt
Oeste – Botafogo SP
2
1
3.50
2.60
FT : 1-3
FT : 3-0
WIN
14.03.2020 BATE – Din. Minsk
Nova Iguacu – Americano FC
4+
2
3.30
2.40
FT : 3-2
FT : 1-2
WIN
15.03.2020 Shinnik Yaroslavl – R. Volgograd
Royal Eagles – Pretoria U.
2
1
2.55
3.50
FT : 0-1
FT : 1-0
WIN
16.03.2020 Tambov – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Madureira – Volta Redonda
1
1
2.70
3.00
FT : 3-0
FT : 2-1
WIN
17.03.2020 Guarani – Ponte Preta
Rosario Central – Colon Santa FE
3+
3+
2.70
2.40
FT : 3-2
FT : 1-3
WIN
18.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
19.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
20.03.2020 Lunds (Swe) – Skabersjo (Swe)
Brisbane Roar – Newcastle Jets
1/1
1
3.40
2.60
1-0 / 4-3
FT : 1-0
WIN
21.03.2020 Vitebsk – Gorodeja
Molodechno (Blr) – Smorgon (Blr)
1
2
2.50
2.35
FT : 1-0
FT : 0-5
WIN
22.03.2020 Belshina – FC Minsk
Soderkopings (Swe) – Dagsbergs (Swe)
3+
1
2.50
4.20
FT : 1-3
FT : 3-0
WIN
23.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
24.03.2020 Tomelilla IF (Swe) – Lunds U19 (Swe)
Angelholms (Swe) – BK Astrio (Swe)
5+
X
2.45
6.50
FT : 3-4
FT : 1-2
LOSE
25.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
26.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
27.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
28.03.2020 Hacken (Swe) – Utsiktens (Swe)
Boljan (Swe) – Lilla Traasloevs (Swe)
5+
1
2.50
2.80
FT : 3-4
FT : 2-1
WIN
29.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
30.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-
31.03.2020 /// !!! – !!! ///
POSTPONED MATCHES


——
——
—-