Return to xanthi-fixed.matches

SURE FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

SURE FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

Date Archive FIXED MATCH ( HT / FT )
HT / FT
Odds HT : / FT :
16.11.2019 Lowestoft – Coalville
Agropecuario – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2/1
1/2
26.00
41.00
HT : 0-1 / FT :2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT :1-2
09.11.2019 Ham-Kam – Nest-Sotra
Volos – Panetolikos
2/1
2/1
30.00
29.00
HT : 0-1 / FT :3-2
HT : 0-1 / FT :3-2
02.11.2019 Casa Pia – Vilafranquense
Elana Torun – Pruszkow
2/1
2/1
29.00
23.00
HT : 0-2 / FT :3-2
HT : 0-1 / FT :2-1
26.10.2019 Dortmund II – Schalke II
Oxford City – Slough
1/2
2/1
34.00
30.00
HT : 1-0 / FT :1-5
HT : 0-1 / FT :2-1
19.10.2019 Ilves – HJK1
Tonbridge – Chelmsford1
2/1
1/2
34.00
23.00
HT : 0-1 / FT :2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT :1-2
12.10.2019 Everton – Colo Colo
Cuiaba Esporte – Vitoria
1/2
1/2
29.00
41.00
HT : 1-0 / FT :1-2
HT : 1-0 / FT :1-3
05.10.2019 San Telmo – Deportivo Armenio
Port Vale – Morecambe
2/1
2/1
30.00
23.00
HT : 0-1 / FT :3-1
HT : 0-1 / FT :3-1
28.09.2019 Brightlingsea – Lewes
Dartford – Slough
1/2
1/2
26.00
23.00
HT : 2-0 / FT :2-3
HT : 2-1 / FT : 2-3
21.09.2019 SalPa – GrIFK
Honka – HJK
1/2
2/1
29.00
29.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1 / FT : 3-1
14.09.2019 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Ferro
OC Charleroi – Dessel
2/1
2/1
26.00
26.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
07.09.2019 Doncaster – Rotherham
Prat – Llagostera
2/1
1/2
26.00
36.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-0
31.08.2019 Excursionistas – Canuelas
Partick Thistle – Ayr 
1/2
1/2
51.00
29.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
HT : 2-1 / FT : 2-3
24.08.2019 Ripensia Timisoara – UTA Arad
Vidar – Nardo
2/1
1/2
34.00
26.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-3
17.08.2019 Bohemians 1905 – Sigma Olomouc
Sao Bento – Parana
2/1
2/1
34.00
34.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 3-2
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
10.08.2019 VJS – NJS
Dover – Wrexham
2/1
2/1
25.00
34.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
03.08.2019 Vejgaard – Middelfart
Botafogo SP – Oeste
2/1
2/1
41.00
34.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 3-1
HT : 1-2 / FT : 3-2
27.07.2019 Honka – Ilves
Chrudim – Lisen
1/2
1/2
34.00
41.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-3
20.07.2019 Mladost – Radnik
Ufa – Krasnodar
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 2-0/ FT : 2-3
13.07.2019 Ostrava – Liberec
Gremio – Vasco
1/2
2/1
41.00
23.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
06.07.2019 Akropolis – Sandvikens
Nigeria – Cameroon
1/2
2/1
41.00
41.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-3
HT : 1-2 / FT : 3-2
30.06.2019 Baleares – Mirandes
Incheon – Gangwon
2/1
1/2
29.00
26.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 3-1
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
23.06.2019 Vitebsk – Dnyapro 2/1 29.00 HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
22.06.2019 Floro – Grorud 1/2 26.00 HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
16.06.2019 KaPa – Honka Akatemia
Boa – Ypiranga FC
1/2
2/1
26.00
31.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
09.06.2019 Cartagena – Ponferradina 1/2 41.00 HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
08.06.2019 Estonia – Northern Ireland
1/2
34.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
02.06.2019 TPS – Jaro
Kopavogur – Fylkir
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
HT : 1-2 / FT : 3-2
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
25.05.2019 Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera
Ponte Preta – Parana
1/2
2/1
41.00
34.00
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
HT : 1-2 / FT : 4-2
18.05.2019 Huesca – Leganes
Vitoria – Sao Bento
2/1
1/2
26.00
41.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-3
11.05.2019 Curico Unido – O’Higgins
Gnistan – KaaPo
2/1
1/2
23.00
41.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-2
04.05.2019 Bristol Rovers – Barnsley
Club Deportes Santa Cruz – La Serena
2/1
1/2
41.00
29.00
HT : 0-1 / FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0 / FT : 1-3